Airport Help Line

Sl. No Airport Phone Numbers
1 Air Deccan 2690034
2 Air freight 2340263
3 Air India 2690333
4 Air Lines Cargo 2342707
5 Airport Enquiry 2341236
6 Indian Air Lines Booking Enquiry 2341234
7 Jet Airways (I) Ltd 2690771-3
8 Paramount Airways (P) Ltd 2690606
Share.

About Author